Director/Managing Director, Investment Grade Syndicate$300,000 – $400,000
Managing Director Asset-Backed Securitization$300,000 – $400,000
Regional Head Portfolio Manager$266,000 – $323,000
Platform Director$214,365 – $292,000
Director, FX Sales - Middle Market Banking (MMB) Coverage$250,000 – $275,000
Collections & Recovery Product Director & Neighborhood Lead$221,000 – $271,000
Director of Customer Experience – Commercial Banking$216,000 – $267,000
Head of Deposits Product Development$210,000 – $256,000
Vice President/Director Data Centers Leveraged Finance$200,000 – $250,000
Director of Research Publishing$200,000 – $250,000
Mortgage Loan Officer, NJ$100,000 – $250,000
Mortgage Loan Officer, MA-Framingham$100,000 – $250,000
Mortgage Loan Officer-NY Std$100,000 – $250,000
Mortgage Loan Officer-NY$100,000 – $250,000
Mortgage Loan Officer -NJ, Marlton$100,000 – $250,000
Mortgage Loan Officer$100,000 – $250,000
Mortgage Loan Officer$100,000 – $250,000
CRA Loan Officer$100,000 – $250,000
Distinguished Engineer - Non Human & Agentic Identity$175,000 – $250,000
Category Team Manager Real Estate, Facilities & Retail Network$139,680 – $248,320
Private Wealth, Investment Manager$188,000 – $246,000
PW Investment Manager$188,000 – $246,000
Sr Program Manager$175,000 – $242,000
Senior Incentive Strategy & Analytics Manager$178,000 – $241,000
PB Sr Client Relations Manager$185,000 – $240,000
Marketing Director for Capital Markets and Advisory$154,747 – $232,000
Finance Director - Credit Card & Unsecured Lending$170,000 – $230,000
Assistant General Counsel$176,000 – $230,000
Offensive Security Manager (Red Team)$170,000 – $230,000
Head of Consumer Banking Data Products$170,000 – $226,000
VP Asset-Backed Securitization$220,000 – $225,000
Associate II - Advisory (Digital Infrastructure)$175,000 – $225,000
Investment Banking Associate - Debt Capital Markets$175,000 – $225,000
Cyber Assurance Manager$175,000 – $221,000
Director Cybersecurity Operational Risk Oversight$178,000 – $220,000
Portfolio Manager II - Retail Petroleum & Convenience Store$173,000 – $218,000
Consumer & Business Banking Credit Execution Director$173,000 – $215,000
Senior Equity Analyst$169,000 – $213,000
Sr Field Marketing Manager For Private Bank West$175,000 – $213,000
Private Client Market Leader$162,000 – $211,000
Principal Red Team Operator$120,000 – $210,000
Retail Regional Manager$160,000 – $209,000
Principal Security Architect (Commercial Bank & Payments)$160,000 – $205,000
Manager, Cyber Readiness & Exercises$175,000 – $205,000
Distribution Transformation - Change Management Lead$152,000 – $200,050
Director Commercial Banking Marketing$155,000 – $200,000
Specialty Lending, Senior Credit Associate$145,000 – $200,000
Investment Banking Associate II$195,000 – $200,000
VP Asset Backed Securitization Portfolio Management$175,000 – $200,000
Associate II Corporate Finance$190,000 – $200,000
Wealth Regional Director - Rochester/Buffalo/Syracuse, New York$150,000 – $200,000
Principal Data Scientist- Decisioning$149,000 – $194,000
Principal Data Scientist$149,000 – $194,000
Workforce Transformation Manager, Consumer Bank$146,000 – $191,000
Principal AI Security Engineer$150,000 – $190,000
Principal Software Architect$150,000 – $190,000
Principal Security Engineer - AI Data & Browser Protection$150,000 – $190,000
Third Party Risk Director$178,000 – $186,000
Lead, Retail Growth Strategy$142,000 – $186,000
Private Bank Client Relations Manager (Residential Lending)$145,000 – $185,000
Director of Colleague Enablement & Readiness$142,000 – $185,000
Citizens Private Bank Client Relations Manager$155,000 – $185,000
Sr Business Support Manager$127,000 – $184,000
Sr Business Support Manager$127,000 – $184,000
Principal Business Insights Analyst$139,000 – $182,000
Principal Security Engineer$140,000 – $180,000
Senior Manager Digital, Scam & Mule Fraud$148,000 – $180,000
Business Banking Treasury Sales Specialist II$145,000 – $180,000
Private Wealth Client Service Manager$145,000 – $180,000
Principal Credit Risk & Pricing Analyst - Home Equity$135,000 – $176,000
Investment Banking Associate I Corporate Finance - FIG$170,000 – $175,000
Sr Liquidity Product Manager$163,000 – $175,000
Associate, Asset-Backed Securitization$125,000 – $175,000
Investment Banking Associate I Corporate Finance - Technology (San Francisco)$130,000 – $175,000
Investment Banking Analyst III/Associate I Corporate Finance - Technology (San Francisco)$130,000 – $175,000
Associate I Corporate Finance (Investment Banking)$170,000 – $175,000
Investment Banking Analyst III/Associate I Debt Capital Markets$130,000 – $175,000
HM & Consumer Lending QRM Valuation Manager$133,000 – $174,000
Talent Acquisition Manager$135,000 – $173,000
Existing Cardmember Growth Strategist - Consumer Product Performance Partner$130,000 – $173,000
Talent Acquisition Manager, Commercial Bank$135,000 – $173,000
Finance Sr Manager - Consumer Deposits$129,000 – $169,000
Private Wealth, Client Services Manager (West Coast)$112,000 – $168,000
Business Banking SBA Sales Specialist II$134,000 – $166,000
Field Readiness and Customer Experience Activation Lead$123,000 – $159,000
Senior Software Engineer$137,717 – $159,000
Sr Project Manager - Retail Designer$123,000 – $159,000
Market Integration Orchestrator$123,000 – $159,000
Activation Program Management Lead$123,000 – $159,000
Associate Creative Director One Citizens Squad Lead$125,000 – $158,000
Consumer Product Performance Partner – Existing Customer Management$116,000 – $157,000
Sr Project Manager- Agile Delivery$122,000 – $156,000
Sr. Real Estate Risk Reviewer$117,000 – $156,000
Program Manager (Technical)$146,000 – $155,000
Associate Relationship Manager - Foreign Corporate$123,000 – $155,000
Senior Digital Product Management Partner$114,000 – $155,000
Senior Risk Manager: Payments$117,000 – $153,000
Hourly jobs
PB Mortgage Lending Team Lead$165 – $175 an hour
Sr Private Banker, PBO$55 – $67 an hour
Executive Assistant – For Head of Risk for Consumer, Private Bank and Wealth$49 – $64 an hour
Sr Executive Assistant$49 – $63 an hour
Sr Executive Assistant$38 – $55 an hour
Private Banker Associate$39 – $49 an hour
PB Client Service Associate$38 – $48 an hour
Private Wealth - Transition Ops Specialist$35 – $48 an hour
PW Client Associate$38 – $48 an hour
Private Wealth, Client Associate (San Francisco)$38 – $48 an hour
Senior Appraisal Analyst$39 – $44 an hour
Senior Review Appraiser$39 – $44 an hour
Sr Private Bank Loan Closer$34 – $41 an hour
Private Wealth Assistant$31 – $39 an hour
Citizens Assistant Branch Manager$30 – $37 an hour
Citizens Banker$29 – $36 an hour
Citizens Banker$29 – $35 an hour
Citizens Banker$29 – $35 an hour
Citizens Banker - Bilingual - Mandarin or Cantonese Required$29 – $35 an hour
Citizens Banker - Bilingual - Mandarin or Cantonese$29 – $35 an hour
Citizens Banker$29 – $35 an hour
Citizens Banker - Bilingual - Mandarin$29 – $35 an hour
Citizens Banker - Bilingual - Cantonese$29 – $35 an hour
Citizens Banker$29 – $35 an hour
Citizens Banker$29 – $35 an hour