In-House Litigation Counsel$185,000 – $280,000
Tech Product Manager - Technology Enablement & Solutions$175,000 – $230,000
Trial Attorney - Insurance Defense$117,700 – $221,250
Lead Strategist - Digital Growth$160,000 – $220,000
Staff Data Scientist - Databricks$160,000 – $220,000
Portfolio Manager/Associate Portfolio Manager$133,500 – $217,000
In-House Technology Counsel$137,000 – $215,000
In-House Life Insurance and Life Claims Regulatory Counsel$137,000 – $215,000
Attorney$165,000 – $210,000
Trial Attorney - Insurance Defense, Los Angeles$150,000 – $210,000
Attorney$165,000 – $210,000
In-House Patent Counsel$137,000 – $200,000
REMOTE - Lead MLOps Engineer (Databricks)$100,000 – $200,000
Engineering Manager$151,500 – $198,250
Staff ML Engineer - Databricks$150,000 – $198,000
Trial Attorney$133,870 – $196,900
Insurance Defense Trial Attorney$107,000 – $195,000
Trial Attorney - Insurance Defense$117,700 – $194,700
Attorney$146,875 – $190,000
Attorney$133,750 – $187,000
Attorney$146,875 – $180,000
Lead Software Engineer$130,000 – $180,000
Trial Attorney - Insurance Defense$129,250 – $180,000
Lead Software Engineer – Workload Identity & Security$85,500 – $177,000
Identity & Access Management (IAM) Software Engineer/Analyst$97,000 – $177,000
Insurance Defense Attorney$129,500 – $175,000
Trial Attorney$129,500 – $175,000
Experience & Concept Design Strategist$107,000 – $170,000
Trial Attorney$117,500 – $170,000
Attorney$129,250 – $170,000
Senior P&C Actuarial Analyst$110,000 – $165,000
Senior P&C Actuarial Analyst – Sharing Economy$110,000 – $165,000
Attorney$117,500 – $163,000
Attorney$135,000 – $163,000
Bodily Injury Attorney-Insurance Defense$117,500 – $160,000
Trial Attorney$145,000 – $160,000
Lead Infrastructure Engineer - Windows Server$110,000 – $160,000
Lead Software Engineer: ServiceNow & GenAI–Now Assist (HYBRID)$107,000 – $160,000
Bodily Injury Attorney-Insurance Defense$117,500 – $160,000
(AI and Full Stack Experienced) Software Engineer/Lead Software Engineer$78,081 – $159,100
Attorney$129,250 – $155,000
AWS Architect$110,000 – $150,000
Lead Platform Software Engineer$120,000 – $150,000
Data Architect$110,000 – $150,000
Lead Software Engineer (Platform Engineering)$120,000 – $150,000
Lead Software Engineer/Software Engineer - Data Experience (DevOps/DataOps)$85,500 – $150,000
Software Engineer$80,600 – $149,000
Sr Marketing Science Analyst$90,000 – $145,000
Claim Team Manager - Auto/Fire - Hybrid$80,600 – $142,000
Lead Software Engineer (IAM Security)$110,000 – $142,000
Lead Digital Analyst (Experimentation Strategy)$97,000 – $142,000
Fullstack Engineer (AWS)$81,000 – $142,000
Claim Team Manager - Property Field Inspection$107,000 – $142,000
Claim Team Manager - Property Field Inspection$107,000 – $142,000
Lead DevOps Engineer (AWS)$100,000 – $142,000
GenAI Engineer (LLM)$81,000 – $142,000
Infrastructure Security Analyst – macOS Endpoint Security$100,000 – $142,000
Software Engineer – Build & Release Automation (Gradle/Maven)$95,800 – $140,000
Mid-Level/Lead Software Engineer (ServiceNow Developer)-HYBRID$85,500 – $140,000
Lead Software Engineer (Python)$107,000 – $135,000
Insurance Defense Attorney$117,700 – $135,000
Infrastructure Engineer$124,000 – $135,000
Pega Software Engineer - Financial Services$97,000 – $130,000
Lead Cloud Resiliency Engineer$97,000 – $130,000
General Ledger Technology Analyst (Oracle Fusion ERP/EPM)$80,000 – $130,000
Software Engineer (ServiceNow)$85,500 – $125,000
Availability Engineering Software Engineer$85,000 – $125,000
Full Stack Software Engineer$85,500 – $125,000
Full Stack Software Engineer - Bloomington, IL$85,500 – $125,000
Frontend Engineer (AWS)$97,000 – $123,000
Data Analyst - Planning & Analysis$80,600 – $120,000
Claim Specialist - Property Field Inspection$78,862 – $118,245
Claim Specialist - Property Field Inspection$78,862 – $118,245
Claim Specialist - Property Field Inspection$78,862 – $112,500
Paralegal - Intellectual Property$59,400 – $110,000
Claim Specialist - Property Field Inspection$69,399 – $104,056
Claims Appraiser - Auto Estimatics$78,862 – $102,500
Claims Appraiser - Auto Estimatics$78,862 – $102,500
Claims Appraiser - Auto Estimatics$78,862 – $102,500
Claims Appraiser - Auto Estimatics$78,862 – $102,500
Claims Appraiser - Auto Estimatics$78,862 – $102,500
Claim Specialist - Property Field Inspection$69,399 – $99,000
Claim Specialist - Property Field Inspection$69,399 – $99,000
Claim Specialist - Property Field Inspection$69,399 – $99,000
Claim Specialist - Property Field Inspection$69,399 – $99,000
Claim Specialist - Property Field Inspection$69,399 – $99,000
Claim Specialist - Property Field Inspection$69,399 – $99,000
Claim Specialist - Property Field Inspection$69,399 – $99,000
Claim Specialist - Property Field Inspection$69,399 – $99,000
Claim Specialist - Property Field Inspection$69,399 – $99,000
Procurement Specialist$65,000 – $95,000
Field Implementation Coach - Sioux City, IA$80,600 – $95,000
Hybrid Software Engineer - Java (Entry/Mid Level)$85,500 – $93,000
Paralegal$62,062 – $92,000
Claims Appraiser - Auto Estimatics$69,399 – $91,000
Claims Appraiser - Auto Estimatics$69,399 – $91,000
Claims Appraiser - Auto Estimatics$69,399 – $91,000