Executive Vice President, Client Partner$270,000 – $350,000
SVP Brand Strategy Director$225,000 – $300,000
Managing Director, Marketing Science$250,000 – $300,000
Managing Director, Global Marketing Science Lead$150,000 – $300,000
Executive Director, Client Business Leadership$150,000 – $300,000
SVP Commerce$250,000 – $300,000
Executive Vice President, Earned Media$210,000 – $300,000
Group Director, Strategic Planning - SVP$200,000 – $290,000
Managing Director, Client Investment-Activation Lead$175,000 – $285,000
SVP, Group Medical Director$220,000 – $280,000
EVP, Director of Brand Strategy, Consumer$258,000 – $279,000
Executive Director, Client Investment Lead$150,000 – $275,000
Executive Director, Client Business Lead$150,000 – $275,000
SVP, Go To Market$250,000 – $275,000
Creative Director$200,000 – $270,000
SVP, Group Management Director$210,000 – $270,000
SVP, Client Service Director$191,000 – $257,500
Data Science and Analytics_08M$225,000 – $255,000
Omnichannel Strategy Director - VP$212,500 – $255,000
Executive Director, Planning$150,000 – $250,000
Senior Group Director, Partnerships$200,000 – $250,000
Executive Director, Enterprise Investment Lead$150,000 – $250,000
Executive Director, Creative$150,000 – $250,000
Head of Client Services & Toronto Office$200,000 – $250,000
Assistant General Counsel$190,000 – $250,000
Executive Director, Strategy$150,000 – $250,000
Senior Vice President Performance Media, Planning$225,000 – $250,000
Executive Director, Head of Partnerships$150,000 – $250,000
Executive Director, Business Analytics$150,000 – $250,000
Vice President Performance Media, Investment$210,000 – $250,000
Executive Director, Partnerships$150,000 – $250,000
Executive Director, Client Business Lead$150,000 – $250,000
Senior Vice President Performance Media, Investment$225,000 – $250,000
Vice President, Client Partner$190,000 – $250,000
Managing Director, Client Leadership$150,000 – $250,000
SVP, Head of Operations$150,000 – $250,000
SVP, Data Management$225,000 – $250,000
Senior Vice President Performance Media, Planning$225,000 – $250,000
VP, Senior Medical Director$198,000 – $244,300
Executive Director, Influencer Client Lead$220,000 – $240,000
Vice President, Strategy$210,000 – $240,000
Temporary Executive Director, Marketing Science$150,000 – $240,000
SVP, Business Analytics$220,000 – $240,000
Senior Vice President, Earned Media Strategy$171,000 – $235,000
Senior Director, Account Management$120,000 – $230,000
Senior Director, Business Analytics$120,000 – $230,000
Senior Director, Business Analytics$120,000 – $230,000
Senior Director, Video$120,000 – $230,000
VP, Creative Director, Copy$190,000 – $230,000
VP, Director, Engagement Strategy$160,000 – $230,000
Marketing Science Group Director$190,000 – $230,000
Senior Director, Business Analytics$120,000 – $230,000
Senior Director, Integrated Investment$120,000 – $230,000
VP, Director, Strategic Planning$160,000 – $230,000
Senior Director, Marketing Science$120,000 – $230,000
Senior Vice President, Client Experience$171,000 – $230,000
Director, Engagement Strategy - VP$160,000 – $230,000
Senior Director, Digital Activation$120,000 – $230,000
Senior Director, Digital Activation$120,000 – $230,000
Senior Director, Strategy$120,000 – $230,000
Senior Director, Planning$120,000 – $230,000
Senior Director, Strategy$120,000 – $230,000
Senior Director, Marketing Science$120,000 – $230,000
Senior Director, Content & Creativity$120,000 – $230,000
Senior Director, Partnerships$120,000 – $230,000
Director, Strategy - VP$175,000 – $230,000
Director, Media Planning - VP$175,000 – $230,000
Senior Director, Experience Planning$120,000 – $230,000
Director, Strategic Planning - VP$160,000 – $230,000
Senior Director, Integrated Investment$120,000 – $230,000
Senior Director, Integrated Investment$120,000 – $230,000
Director, AI Data, Analytics & Measurement$200,000 – $225,000
Senior Group Director, Client Advice & Managment$185,000 – $225,000
Senior Vice President - Insights + Analytics (Healthcare Sector), True Global Intelligence$110,000 – $225,000
Senior Vice President, Pharma/Healthcare Communications$123,000 – $225,000
Vice President, Strategy (Performance Marketing)$200,000 – $225,000
Senior Vice President, Social & Influencer Strategy$180,000 – $225,000
Senior Vice President, Strategic Planning$170,000 – $225,000
VP Strategy Director$190,000 – $225,000
SVP, Partnerships$200,000 – $225,000
Senior Vice President, Partnerships$200,000 – $225,000
VP Strategy Director, Engagement$190,000 – $225,000
VP, Management Supervisor$200,000 – $222,000
SVP, Group Account Director$200,000 – $222,000
SVP, Experience Strategy$204,000 – $220,500
Executive Director, Sports Marketing$150,000 – $220,000
Senior Vice President, Corporate Affairs$205,000 – $220,000
VP, Medical Director$138,125 – $220,000
Assistant Medical Director$138,125 – $220,000
VP, ACD, Copy$160,000 – $220,000
Executive Director, Analytics$154,000 – $220,000
Senior Director, Data Science$180,000 – $220,000
Group Medical Director$175,000 – $220,000
SVP, Director Engagement Strategy$190,000 – $220,000
Director, Medical Strategy$175,000 – $220,000
Director, Medical Strategy - VP$175,000 – $220,000
Director, Data Management$90,000 – $215,000
Hourly jobs
Associate Creative Director$115 – $175 an hour
Director, Paid Social$90 – $170 an hour
Director, Communications Design$130 – $150 an hour
Management Supervisor$110 – $140 an hour
Associate Director, Video Partnerships$100 – $110 an hour
Business Manager$60 – $100 an hour
Media Planning Supervisor$90 – $95 an hour
Media Supervisor$85 – $90 an hour
Art Director$60 – $90 an hour
Copywriter$60 – $90 an hour
Associate Director, Platform Solutions (Contract)$75 – $85 an hour
Associate Director, Platform Solutions, Activations/Operations$65 – $80 an hour
Associate Director, Platform Solutions, Planning$65 – $75 an hour
Senior Associate, MTO$40 – $55 an hour
Temporary Campaign Manager, Digital Ad Operations$35 – $50 an hour
Credera Technology Solutions Intern Consultant$30 – $33 an hour
Credera Marketing Solutions Intern Consultant$30 – $33 an hour
Credera Management Consulting Intern$30 – $33 an hour
Credera Experience Design Intern Consultant (Design Engineering)$30 – $33 an hour
Cafe Coordinator Support Associate$22 – $25 an hour