Vice President, Corporate Strategy Lead (Hybrid- NYC)$275,000 – $325,000
VP, Operations and Continuous Improvement$180,000 – $300,000
Head of Infrastructure Standards & Operational Management (Global Cloud & Infrastructure Services)$280,000 – $300,000
Head of Product Management - Bank Broker Dealer$280,000 – $300,000
VP, Head of Infrastructure - Sell Side, Capital Markets$280,000 – $300,000
Field CISO, Head of Client Security Assurance$280,000 – $300,000
Vice President, Corporate Development$265,000 – $290,000
Senior Director, Market Data Strategy & Distribution (Hybrid - Denver, CO or Chicago, IL or NYC)$250,000 – $275,000
Vice President, Software Engineering (Customer Communications)$250,000 – $275,000
VP Software Engineering$255,000 – $265,000
Vice President, Global Server Infrastructure$220,000 – $260,000
VP - Product, Wealth Digital Assets$240,000 – $260,000
VP, Product, Digital Asset Platform$240,000 – $260,000
Product Manager, Digital Asset Platform$240,000 – $260,000
Product Analyst, Digital Asset Platform$240,000 – $250,000
Software Engineering Manager$240,000 – $250,000
VP, Product Management – GTO Fixed Income Capital Markets (Hybrid)$220,000 – $240,000
VP Product Management Tax Services (Hybrid - Flexible Options)$220,000 – $240,000
VP, Product Management - Legal and Compliance Solutions (Hyrid- NY)$200,000 – $240,000
VP, Product Managemant (Inbound Communications)$230,000 – $240,000
VP - Domestic Settlements$210,000 – $235,000
VP, Product Management - Custom Policy Engine$220,000 – $235,000
VP, Product Management, Voting Application$220,000 – $235,000
Site Reliability Engineering Strategy & Governance$200,000 – $230,000
VP, Corporate Strategy (Hybrid- NYC)$190,000 – $225,000
Sr. Director, Relationship Management (hybrid NY)$200,000 – $225,000
VP, Head of Policy & Data Operations (remote)$200,000 – $225,000
Senior Director, IT/Technology Audit$200,000 – $220,000
VP, Head of Solutions Engineers (Hybrid / NYC)$200,000 – $220,000
VP Sales, Head of North American Wealth Management Product Sales (Hybrid- NYC)$200,000 – $220,000
Private Credit Product Manager (Hybrid)$200,000 – $220,000
Software Development Manager (SDET & Test Automation) (Hybrid - Newark, NJ or NYC)$200,000 – $215,000
VP, Account Management (Hybrid- NYC)$200,000 – $215,000
Vice President, Digital Communications Capabilities (Hybrid - NYC or Edgewood, NY)$200,000 – $210,000
Senior Director Solutions-Regulatory Communications$175,000 – $210,000
VP, Category Management for Professional Services, Market Data and Corporate Facilities (Hybrid- Newark, NJ)$175,000 – $205,000
Vice President, Global HR Operations$180,000 – $200,000
VP Sales, Head of North American Buy-Side Sales ( Hybrid- NYC)$185,000 – $200,000
Vice President, Digital Adoption & Preferences (Hybrid - NYC or Edgewood, NY)$190,000 – $200,000
Director, Data Science & Analytics, Finance (Hybrid - NYC))$175,000 – $195,000
Director, Client Connectivity and Reporting Integrations (Hybrid - NYC)$185,000 – $195,000
Principal Full Stack Software Engineer (Hybrid)$175,000 – $195,000
Professional Software Engineer - AI Driven Engineering (Hybrid - Newark, NJ, NYC or Edgewood, NY)$175,000 – $195,000
VP, Program Management$170,000 – $195,000
Senior Director, ICWS Operations & Service Delivery$145,000 – $190,000
Senior Director, UX Strategy$150,000 – $190,000
Director, Government & Regulatory Affairs (Hybrid - Washington D.C.,)$180,000 – $190,000
Vice President-Data Management (Hybrid)$150,000 – $190,000
Director, Strategy & Transformation$160,000 – $180,000
Director, Software Engineering$150,000 – $180,000
Senior Director Software Engineer$160,000 – $180,000
Director, Lending Products (Hybrid - IL)$170,000 – $175,000
Director, Change Management - Procurement (Hybrid- South Windsor, CT)$140,000 – $175,000
Director of Fed Settlements (Hybrid - Newark, NJ)$165,000 – $175,000
Director, Marketing Technology Enablement$165,000 – $175,000
Director - Program Management, Digital Assets (Hybrid - NYC)$165,000 – $175,000
Senior Director - Software Engineering (MuleSoft) (Hybrid - Newark, NJ)$165,000 – $175,000
Business Development Director, AdvisorTarget Reach (Hybrid- NYC)$155,000 – $175,000
Software Asset Management (SAM) Manager$150,000 – $170,000
Senior Director - Product Specialist (Hybrid - NYC or Newark, NJ)$160,000 – $170,000
Lead Software Engineer (Hybrid)$150,000 – $170,000
Director Procurement Analytics and Reporting (Hybrid- Newark NJ)$140,000 – $165,000
Sales Director, iJoin Solutions (Hybrid- NYC)$150,000 – $165,000
Director, Product Sales- Corporate Actions (Hybrid- NYC)$150,000 – $165,000
Customer Communications Business Development Executive ( Hybrid- NY, NJ, PA, CT, MA, MD, NC, SC, FL)$140,000 – $165,000
Marketing Director, Digital Assets & Tokenization ( Hybrid- NYC)$140,000 – $160,000
Lead, Software Engineer$110,000 – $160,000
Product Management Operations & Portfolio Initiatives Lead$130,000 – $155,000
Sr. Lead Software Engineer (Hybrid- Newark, NJ, Edgewood, LI, Coppell TX or NYC)$145,000 – $155,000
Technology Risk Director (Hybrid)$120,000 – $150,000
Marketing Director, Capital Markets (Hybrid- NYC)$125,000 – $150,000
Software Engineer– Tungsten TotalAgility (Hybrid - Newark, NJ or Edgewood, NY)$140,000 – $150,000
Product Owner - Private Credit (Hybrid)$130,000 – $150,000
Sales Exec, Institutional Governance and Class Actions (Hybrid, NY)$125,000 – $150,000
Product Analyst (Hybrid NYC / Remote)$135,000 – $145,000
Premier Account Relationship Manager (Hybrid- PA, CA)$130,000 – $145,000
Product Owner/Manager-Asset Management$125,000 – $145,000
Asset Management Accounting Product Owner$125,000 – $145,000
Director, Sales executive for Advisor Compensation (Hybrid- NYC)$135,000 – $145,000
Director, Sales- Cross Border Fund Distribution Solutions (Hybrid- NYC)$125,000 – $145,000
Director - Sales, Data & Analytics (Hybrid)$125,000 – $145,000
Sr. Director - Collective Investment Fund Operation (Hybrid - Phoenix or Denver)$135,000 – $145,000
Manager, Finance Data & Analytics (Hybrid - NYC or Edgewood NY)$135,000 – $145,000
Finance Manager, Sales Compensation & Analytics (Hybrid - NYC)$130,000 – $140,000
Manager, Program Management (Hybrid - NYC, Edgewood, Ny or Newark, NJ)$130,000 – $140,000
Manager- Process Improvement Transformation Specialist$120,000 – $140,000
Director, Product Management (Hybrid)$120,000 – $140,000
Sales Executive - Broadridge Retirement and Workplace (Hybrid)$115,000 – $140,000
BRCC Digital Product Owner- Wealth InFocus (Hybrid, NYC, Newark, NJ or Edgewood, NY)$135,000 – $140,000
Sr. Product Manager (Hybrid - NYC, Newark, NJ, or AZ)$130,000 – $140,000
Director, Alternative Sales (Hybrid- NYC)$125,000 – $140,000
Director, Sales ( Hybrid- NYC)$125,000 – $140,000
Product Owner - iJoin$100,000 – $135,000
Software asset Management (SAM) Analyst$120,000 – $135,000
Sr Software Engineer (Hybrid - Newark, NJ, NYC or Edgewood, NY)$130,000 – $135,000
Director, Client Relations$125,000 – $135,000
Account Executive (Hybrid- NYC)$100,000 – $130,000
Hourly jobs
Corporate Recruiter (Contract)$40 – $60 an hour
Executive Administrative Assistant - Contract$48 – $55 an hour
Senior Payroll Administrator - Contract (Hybrid, New Jersey)$43 – $53 an hour
Lead Production Equipment Technician$31 – $40 an hour
Project Manager (Contract) (Hybrid)$35 – $40 an hour
Broadridge Summer 2027 Technology Internship Program$25 – $40 an hour
Senior Client Relationship Administrator (Hybrid)$36 – $40 an hour
Analyst - Elite Athlete Program$36 – $38 an hour
Disclosure Client Project Coordinator$32 – $37 an hour
Summer Legal Consultant$32 – $35 an hour
Broadridge Summer 2027 Business Internship Program$25 – $35 an hour
Estimator (Remote)$29 – $35 an hour
Human Resources Coordinator$28 – $34 an hour
Production Equipment Technician$26 – $33 an hour
Production Equipment Technician (EWN) - Onsite$26 – $33 an hour
Coordinator, Quality Control$25 – $33 an hour
Production Associate Technician$27 – $33 an hour
Facilities Maintenance Technician$24 – $32 an hour
Dividend Operations Associate$26 – $32 an hour
Production Coordinator - Onsite$22 – $29 an hour
Production Equipment Technician (On-Site)$26 – $29 an hour
Junior Marketing Consultant - Contract (Hybrid)$27 – $29 an hour
Lead High Speed Insert Operator$22 – $28 an hour
Account Executive (Remote)$24 – $27 an hour
Revenue Analyst - Contract (Hybrid)$26 – $27 an hour